Klassebilder

1.rekke: Helene Enebakk, Bjørg Nordseter, Asbjørg Mælan, Hallgerd Husby, lærer Arne Beversmark, Liv Jensen, Åse Rødsjø, Bjørg Aune, Eva Fiksdal.
2.rekke: Aud Nornberg, Eva Jansen, Reidar Fredriksen, Terje Husby, Per Husby, Kjell Jensen, Odd Nordseter, Rolf Haugen.
3.rekke: Asbjørn Berg, Harald Trondvik, Kåre Haugen, Johan Strand, Sverre Stormo, Bjørn Stormo, Arvid Engan.

Første rekke f.v.: Rakel Husby, Annbjørg Kleven Erna Marie Strand, Inger-Lisa Husby, Dagrun Moholt, Åshild Kleven, Edna Tokstad , Birgit Reinstrøm. 2.rekke Kjell Erik Waslawzyk, lærer Gunvor Solem, Signar Aune. 3.rekke Agnar Aune, Ole Johan Haugen, Kjell Jansen, Arvid Aune, Ingolf Hammern, Arve Mælan.

1. rekke f.v.: Peder Lillemo, Olav Brandhaug, Trygve Dypvik, Angell Husby, Johanna Aune, ? Aune,Karoline Brandhaug, Rut Stormo, Evelyn Nicolaysen, Kari Dypvik, 2.rekke: Anton Aune, Arne Aune, Egil Aune, GeorgBreivold, Ole Strand, Leidulv Husby, Karl Enebakk, Ove Aune, Arnold Husby, Størk Stormo, Simon Husby. Bak lærer Johannes Husby.

1. Rekke: Liv Seljestad, Didrik Frengen, Unni Fylling, John K. Dinesen, John M. Aas, Kai-Ove Finvold, Paul Thorseth Edel Kroken
2. Rekke: Kjell O. Vikan, Liv Vikan, Ellen Hårberg, Lise Husby
3. Rekke: Asbjørn Røberg, Helga Haugen, Jorunn Pedersen, Anne Lise Winsjansen, Toril Sønderengen, Lena Engan, Anita Nesset, Mari J. Refsnes
4. Rekke: Frode Hellesvik, Vidar Sørgård, Kjell Inge Breivold, Stig Tøndervik, Ronny Bratland, Audun Frode Husby, Ruth-Ester Winsjansen, Hege E Koteng
1. Rekke: Jorunn Pedersen, Helga Haugen, Lillian Søraas, Unni Fylling, John K. Dinesen, John M. Aas, Jan Ivar Øyan, Paul Thorseth, Edel Kroken
2. Rekke: Birgit Engene, Didrik Frengen, Liv Seljestad, Lise Husby, Ellen Hårberg, Kai-Ove Finvold
3. Rekke: Vivian Rødsjø, Karin Aune, Ann K. Moe, Nina Adolfsen, Laila Moholt, Kate Rødsjøsæter
4. Rekke: Livard Bjørkvik, Berit Aune, Therese Mossing, Turid Turbekmo, Lillian Turbekmo, Anne-Karin Storsve, Anne M. Rødsjø, Ellinor Rødsjø, Ronny Enebakk
5. Rekke: Robert Bjørkvik, Håvard E. Hubakk, Vegard Stormo, Steinar Aas, John A. Winsjansen, Raymond T. Remso, Geir Ole Gjølgali, Carl B. Todal, Torbjørn Aune

1. Rekke: Brita Bjøkvik, Helga Skarsvåg, John M. Aas, John K. Dinesen, Arne Beversmark, Per Buøy, Solveig Myran
2. Rekke: Anne Rønning, Paul Thorseth, Rigmor Lund, Grethe Hernesvold
3. Rekke: Alf Sørensen, Edel Kroken
4. Rekke: Karin Larsen, Lena S. Hammern, Ann K. Fiksdal, Bent Tokstad, Odd H. Frengen, Lars Dahlen, Einar D. Alseth, Siv J. Stormo
5. Rekke: John Dinesen, Idar Bredesen, Kåre Bjørkvik, Geir Larsen, Knut O. Dybvik. Bård Bjørkvik, Arne Slotten, Eilif Skoglund
1. Rekke: Helge Skarsvåg, Paul Thorseth, Brita Bjørkvik, John M. Aas, John K. Dinesen, Arne Beversmark, Per Buøy, Solveig Myran, Edel Vangen
2. Rekke: Anne Rønning, Alf Sørensen, Rigmor Lund, Grethe Widerøe
3. Rekke: Bjørn Snåsøy, Halvar Rødsjø
4. Rekke: Gisle Dypvik, Viktor Langeland, Kjell E. Lillemo, Bodil Tokstad, Nancy Bredesen, Heidi Drilen, Terje Røstvold, Ketil Tokstad
5. Rekke: Roy Bjerken, Harry Antonsen, Mona Sønderengen, Liv Askim, Brit- Elin Dypvik, Grete Rødsjø, Edgard Rødsjø, Stig Haugen, Hallgeir O. Monsvold


1. Rekke: John M. Aas, Brita Bjørvik, Per Buøy, Carl B. Johansen, Arne Beversmark, Helge Skarsvåg, Grethe Skarsvåg, Grethe Widerøe, Jomar Bjerke
2. Rekke: Anne Rønning, Liv Seljestad
3. Rekke: Bodil Grandal, Gerd U. Thorseth
4. Rekke: Marwell Småvik, Herdis Brevik, Tove Waclawczyk, Inga Stormo, Brynhild Slotten, Turid Haugen, Sonja Bredesen, Randi Aune
5. Rekke: Bjarne Beversmark, Åge Dypvik Olav Sagmyr. Åge B. Frengen, Ragnhild Aune, Per Frengen, Anton Nordvik, Dagfinn Rødsjø